MONOGRAFICA CIRN PESARO
7 dicembre 2014
Giudice: Annella Cooper (USA)
Siberians iscritti: 42

BOB e BOS

image001

Torquemada’s Aleutian Breeze e Halizen’s Thunder And Lightening

CAC e R.CAC maschi

image002

Dare To Win And Star’n Nordica e Charlyn’s Fierce Allegiance

CAC e R.CAC femmine

Torquemada’s Aleutian Breeze e La Dam Latea Golden Light

Libera Maschi

image003

1° R.CAC Charlyn’s Fierce Allegiance
All: All.to Charlyn Siberians – Propr.: All.to Torquemada
2° East Glacier Hydrargium
All: All.to Hydrargium Siberians – Propr.: Rosin Claudia
3° Wind Power Della Farha
All: All.to Della Farha – Propr.: Guerri Simone

Intermedia Maschi

image004

1° CAC Dare To Win And Star’n Nordica
All: All.to Baikal White – Propr.: Zatta Paolo

Giovani Maschi

image005

1° BOS Halizen’s Thunder And Lightening
All: Rosin Claudia – Propr: Colangelo Ornella
2° Coral Sea Della Farha
All: All.to Della Farha – Propr: Benotti Maurizio
3° Torquemada Kaltag
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr.: Gerbi Antonella

Juniores Maschi

image006

1° Fly Me To The Moon Della Farha
All: All.to Della Farha – Propr: Benotti Maurizio
2° Torquemada’s Moonshiner
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr: All.to Torquemada
3° Torquemada’s McGrath
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr: Barbara Mariani

Libera Femmine

image007

1° CAC-BOB-BIS Torquemada’s Aleutian Breeze
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr: Claudia Ponzecchi
2° Torquemada’s Anna Belle
All. e Propr: All.to Torquemada
3° Torquemada’s What A Charming Chick
All. e Propr: All.to Torquemada

Intermedia Femmine

image008

1° R.CAC La Dam Latea Golden Light
All. Ewelina Ladzinska Klaczkiewicz – Propr: Cotugno Denis
2° Halizen’s Anais Anais
All. All.to Halizen Siberians – Propr: Rosin Claudia
3° Torquemada’s Just Give Me A Reason
All. All.to Torquemada – Propr: Michela Valle

Giovani Femmine

image009

1° Best Giovani Winter Melody Defying Gravity
All: Winter Melody Siberians – Propr: Donegatti Alessandro
2° Kenay River Hidrargium
All: All.to Hydrargium Siberians – Propr: Maja Golob
3° Cara Ti Amo della Contea Normanna
All: All.to Della Contea Normanna – Propr: Lombi Sonia

Juniores Femmine

image010

1° Best Juniores Torquemada’s Maine Attraction
All. e Propr.: All.to Torquemada
2° Ohcumgache Tra Tutte Te
All: All.to Ohcumgache – Propr: All.to Della Contea Normanna
3° Torquemada’s Mandalay Bay
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr: All.to Torquemada

Baby Femmine

image011

1° Best Baby Chipster Hot & Spicy Of Lifestyle
All e Propr: Donegatti Alessandro

Lascia un commento


sette × = 35