RADUNO CIRN PADOVA
25 gennaio 2015
Giudice: Marie Falconer (USA)
Siberians iscritti: 56

BOB e BOS

image001

Cry Out’s Rebellion e Ideally Ice’s The Mountain Lion

CAC e R.CAC maschi

image002      image003

Ideally Ice’s The Mountain Lion e Seasight Derring-Do

CAC e R.CAC femmine

image004

Ginger Bread Della Farha e Seasight Etra Clear Sky

Campioni Maschi

image005

1° Cry Out Surf Rider
All. e Propr.: All.to Cry Out

Libera Maschi

image006

1° CAC – Miglior Maschio – BOS Ideally Ice’s The Mountain Lion
All.: All.to Ideally Ice – Propr.: Dognini Fabrizio
2° The Ideally Ice’s Leonida King Of Sparta
All: All.to Ideally Ice – Propr.: Casiraghi Maria Antonietta
3° Charlyn’s Fierce Allegiance
All: All.to Charlyn Siberians – Propr.: All.to Torquemada
4° Foxfire’s Eskimo Kiss
All: Foxfire Siberians – Propr.: Pagano Antonio

Intermedia Maschi

image007

1° R.CAC Seasight’s Derring-Do
All. e Propr.: All.to Seasight
2° Ankalyn’s St. Nicholas Abbey
All.: All.to Ankalyn – Propr.: Militello Silvana

Giovani Maschi

image008

1° Miglior Giovane Coral Sea Della Farha
All. e Propr.: All.to Della Farha
2° Snowmist’s Zulu Of Cry Out
All.: Snowmist Siberians – Propr.: All.to Cry Out
3° Halizen’s Thunder And Lightning
All: All.to Halizen – Propr: Colangelo Ornella

Juniores Maschi

image009

1° Miglior Juniores Nanook’s Mr Onederful
All. e Propr.: Nanook Siberians

Baby Maschi

image010

1° Halizen’s Hydrargium Ace In The Hole
All. e Propr.: All.to Halizen
2° I Fight Demons Della Farha
All: All.to Della Farha – Propr: Guidolin Giorgia
3° Pelmo
All: Mazzella Roberta – Propr: Fusato Veronica
4° Arielle’s Demon Ghost In The Shell
All. e Propr: Bedeschi Elisa

Libera Femmine

image011

1° CAC Ginger Bread Della Farha
All: All.to Della Farha – Propr: Cavazza Elena
2° Angie Don’t Hurt Me Della Contea Normanna
All. e Propr: All.to Della Contea Normanna
3° Torquemada’s What A Charming Chick
All. e Propr: All.to Torquemada
4° Torquemada’s Ghislaine De Feligonde
All: All.to Torquemada – Propr: All.to Baikal White

Intermedia Femmine

image012

1° R.CAC Seasight’s Etra Clear Sky
All. e Propr.: All.to Seasight
2° Gruyangaz Gracias Por Venir
All: Gruyangaz Siberians – Introzzi Katia
3° Eywa Of Siberian Lady
All: Siberian Lady Siberians – Propr: Donegatti Alessandro
4° Ice Beauty Corsica Husky
All. e Propr: Halimi Karine

Giovani Femmine

image013

1° La Dam Latea Chocholate Aurora
All: Ewelina Ladzinka Klaczkiewicz – Propr: Cutugno Denis
2° Aunt Mary Della Contea Normanna
All. e Propr: All.to Della Contea Normanna
3° Winter Melody Defying Gravity
All: Ewa Gorska & Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez – Propr: Donegatti Alessandro

Juniores Femmine

image014

1° Nanook’s Riding With The Wind
All: Nanook Siberians – Propr.: Nanook Siberians c/o Manlio Massa
2° Nanook’s Born To Be Free
All: Nanook Siberians – Propr: Carlevaro Alessandra
3° Torquemada’s Mandalay Bay
All. e Propr: All.to Torquemada

Baby Femmine

image015

1° Miglior Baby Jenna
All. e Propr: Mazzella Roberta
2° Ideally Ice’s You Make Me Feel Alright
All. e Propr: All.to Ideally Ice
3° Seasight’s Fit For Triumph
All. e Propr: All.to Seasight
4° Chipster Hot & Spicy Of Lifestyle
All. e Propr: Donegatti Alessandro

Veterani Femmine

image016

1° BOB – Miglior Veterano Cry Out Rebellion
All. e Propr: All.to Cry Out

Lascia un commento


tre × = 21