Categoria Uomini


 

1° Cioffo Nicola Yolo 3:22
2° Anzisi Giuseppe Thor 3:23
3° Ballerini Andrea Mexx 3:28
4° Viviani Santo Airo 3:36
5° Figliuzzi Antonio Red 3:40
6° Benini Alessandro Pepper 3:42
7° Fossati Matteo Athena 3:45
8° Zappacosti Piero Reba 3:46
9° Vercellone Matteo Eleven 3:48
10° D’ingeo Antonio River 3:48
11° Nardi Simone Dylan 3:52
12° Cinti Filiberto Mhisha 3.59
13° Ravaglia Claudio Jerry 3:59
14° Mattioli Silvano Asia 4:10
15° Bedeschi Mattia Ghost 4:18
16° Carmignani Alessio Tarek 4:19
17° Gaudino Fabio 4:20
18° Quarantotto Fulvio Indy 4.28
19° Macrì Antonio Derek 4:37
20° Silvestri Gianluca Gea 4:40
21° Da Re Stefano Elettra 4:40
22° Marcellino Daniele Sonic 4:46
23° Benvenuto Matteo Eva 4:51
24° Guccerelli Leonardo Ice 4:57
25° Lauritano Lorenzo Argo 5:10
26° Pinto Alberto Maria Victor 5.14
27° Menegon Massimiliano Happy 5:16
28° Carpentieri Andrea Jaci 5:38
29° Frate Michele Luna 5:48
30° Giribaldi Andrea Aaren Aidan 5:56
31° Carli Roberto Thor 6:02
32° Donegatti Lorenzo Eywa 6:20
33° Capuano Umberto Klaus 6:38
34° Lell Fabrizio Need
35° Castellan Mirko Ice

Categoria Donne


 

1° Davielli Irene Fib 4:20
2° Bozza Francesca Kimy 4:22
3° Pulvirenti Marta Eden 4:26
4° Marioni Laura Alaska 4:36
5° Mariani Barbara Koima 4:45
6° Bedeschi Romina Eni 4:54
7° Lenzi Jennifer Limber 5:00
8° Pilucchini Valentina Sky 5:09
9° Naspoli Susan Isabel 5:15
10° Crestanello Barbara Mito 5:16
11° Belli Sara Doodle 5:18
12° Di Guida Simona Noa 5:28
13° Firenze Valeria Jenna 5:29
14° Mattioli Elisabetta Zara 5:35
15° Rosin Claudia Helen 5:42
16° Mariani E.M. Rita Ice 5:43
17° Ferrara Angela Cotton 5:45
18° Carli Melissa Acadia 5:46
19° Benotti Rachele Diamante 5:48
20° Persoglia Debora Saphir 5:52
21° Lenzini Eleonora Hotch 5:57
22° Firenze Elena Lisa 5:59
23° Biolcati Nicole Matt 6:15
24° Baruffi Debora Krystall 6:16
25° Petromilli Maria Luisa Maya 6:18
26° Comelli Manola King 6:42
27° Bortoli Melanie Star 6:46
28° Pasquali Alessia Rocky 6:54
29° Valle Michela Leyla 7:15
30° Ponzecchi Claudia Amelie 7:17
31° Pradarelli Enrica Ray 9:38
32° Coren Anita Eden
33° Benvenuto Alessia Baloo


 

FOTO DI TUTTI I PARTECIPANTI

I VINCITORI

1 MASCHIO
CIOFFO NICOLA
2 MASCHIO
ANZISI GIUSEPPE
3 MASCHIO
BALLERINI ANDREA
4 MASCHIO
VIVIANI SANTO

 

5 MASCHIO
FIGLIUZZI ANTONIO
1 FEMMINA
DAVIELLI IRENE
2 FEMMINA
BOZZA FRANCESCA
3 FEMMINA
PULVIRENTI MARTA
4 FEMMINA
MARIONI LAURA
5 FEMMINA
MARIANI BARBARA

 

Lascia un commento


1 × cinque =